Currencies: 
SC to SC 40GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM4 SC/UPC to SC/UPC optical fiber patch cord 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M QYVQ69043

SC to SC 40GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM4 SC/UPC to SC/UPC optical fiber patch cord 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M QYVQ69043

  • Price: £24.18  £22.98
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: QYVQ69043
  • 8273 Units in Stock

Please Choose Color:






Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Fanakm
  • Model Number: SC-SC
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Color:1m,2m,3m,5m,10m