Currencies: 
RTXM192-404 SFP-2.5G-1310nm-2km-SM-ESFP fiber optical transceiver YDMB18791

RTXM192-404 SFP-2.5G-1310nm-2km-SM-ESFP fiber optical transceiver YDMB18791

  • Price: £20.88  £19.84
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: YDMB18791
  • 14408 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Model Number: RTXM192-404
  • Condition: New and Original