Currencies: 
Original Hua wei HPSP2120 Tx1.25G/Rx2.5G 20KM SM C / Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm for Huawei GPON ONU with single SC port, single model YLGV30747

Original Hua wei HPSP2120 Tx1.25G/Rx2.5G 20KM SM C / Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm for Huawei GPON ONU with single SC port, single model YLGV30747

  • Price: £17.17
  • Model: YLGV30747
  • 12679 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: Huawei HPSP2120
  • Brand Name: ZHWCOMM
  • Model Name: Huawei 2GPON ONU module
  • Optical interface: SM C
  • Modules: single model
  • Distance: 20KM
  • Wavelength: Tx1.25G/Rx2.5G 20KM SM C / Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm