Currencies: 
LODFIBER SFP-GE10KT14R13 J-u-n-i-p-e-r Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver DPKC04789

LODFIBER SFP-GE10KT14R13 J-u-n-i-p-e-r Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver DPKC04789

  • Price: £14.39
  • Model: DPKC04789
  • 6816 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: SFP-GE10KT14R13