Currencies: 
LODFIBER 45W2411 I-B-M Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver TXJS80861

LODFIBER 45W2411 I-B-M Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver TXJS80861

  • Price: £15.50
  • Model: TXJS80861
  • 12086 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: 45W2411