Currencies: 
Free shipping 1pcs ST-LC Fiber Adaptor ST Female to LC Male Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Optical Adaptor Singlemode CHJN04699

Free shipping 1pcs ST-LC Fiber Adaptor ST Female to LC Male Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Optical Adaptor Singlemode CHJN04699

  • Price: £11.07
  • Model: CHJN04699
  • 12735 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: ST-LC Fiber Adaptor
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: FENGFUWIRELESS
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Model Number: ST-LC Fiber Adaptor
  • Mode: single mode
  • Quantity: 1pcs
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75
  • Storage Temperature: -45~85
  • Place of origin: China
  • connector: ST/LC
  • Certification: ROHS
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Material: Plastic,metal