Currencies: 
For Cisco Compatible,GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G 550m SFP Transceiver module YXNU79477

For Cisco Compatible,GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G 550m SFP Transceiver module YXNU79477

  • Price: £16.61
  • Model: YXNU79477
  • 15207 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Package: SFP
  • Distance: 550M
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Data rate: 1.25G
  • Cable Type: Multimode
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM/DOM: Support
  • is_customized: Yes