Currencies: 
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL-MD 4G 850nm multimode LC SFP LN#50 7/10 MADE IN MALAYSIA WEOE32928

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL-MD 4G 850nm multimode LC SFP LN#50 7/10 MADE IN MALAYSIA WEOE32928

  • Price: £17.17  £16.31
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: WEOE32928
  • 8389 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Model Number: FTLF8524P2BNL-MD
  • Condition: New and original