Currencies: 
Fiber Optic Cable SC-LC Patch Cord SM SX 3mm 20m 9/125um Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC/UPC-LC/UPC UHGO50593

Fiber Optic Cable SC-LC Patch Cord SM SX 3mm 20m 9/125um Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC/UPC-LC/UPC UHGO50593

  • Price: £15.37
  • Model: UHGO50593
  • 16269 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: jyttek
  • Model Number: JYT-PC20
  • Fiber Length : 20M
  • Fiber Diameter : 3.0MM
  • Fiber Type : 9/125um
  • Mode: Simplex Singlmode
  • Connector : SC/UPC-LC/UPC
  • Is Customed : Yes