Currencies: 
20m LC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 2.0mm OM1 62.5/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable WHBM61171

20m LC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 2.0mm OM1 62.5/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable WHBM61171

  • Price: £16.50  £15.68
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: WHBM61171
  • 13241 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Model Number: 20M LC-SC OM1 SX Patch Cord
  • Connector: LC-SC
  • Length: 20m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: UPC to UPC
  • Color: Orange
  • Mode: 62.5/125um Multimode, Simplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Fiber Grade: G.651
  • Wavelength: 850/1300nm
  • Jacket Material: LSZH