Currencies: 
20m E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000/UPC Fiber Patch Cord YATT31793

20m E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000/UPC Fiber Patch Cord YATT31793

  • Price: £14.28  £13.58
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: YATT31793
  • 8680 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: 20M E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC SM SX Patch Cord
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Connector: E2000-E2000
  • Length: 20m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: UPC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Single mode, Simplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Fiber Grade: G652D
  • Jacket Material: LSZH