Currencies: 
1pcs 10Meters LC-SC Optical Fiber Patch cord Simplex Single mode fiber optical cord, SM 9/125um PVC cable ZWGZ33284

1pcs 10Meters LC-SC Optical Fiber Patch cord Simplex Single mode fiber optical cord, SM 9/125um PVC cable ZWGZ33284

  • Price: £14.39
  • Model: ZWGZ33284
  • 7118 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Go-Fibereasy
  • Model Number: SM-LC-SC-10M
  • Fiber Type: single mode simplex fiber
  • Fiber Port: LC to SC
  • Insertion Loss: less then 0.20dB
  • Return Loss: More then 50dB
  • Cord diameter: 3.0mm
  • Connector Available: SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ
  • Cable Length: 10 Meter
  • Cable Specifications: PVC Cable
  • Standard: ROHS,ISO,CE,SGS
  • is_customized: Yes