Currencies: 
1X8 Splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with 1X8 Planar Waveguide Type Optical splitter SC APC MCKZ31984

1X8 Splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with 1X8 Planar Waveguide Type Optical splitter SC APC MCKZ31984

  • Price: £20.30  £19.29
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: MCKZ31984
  • 7743 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Mikrotik,HP,Ubiquiti,Enterasys,Zyxel,Trendnet,Netgear,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell Force10,Dell,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Finisar,Ciena,Juniper,SMC,Linksys,Allied,D-Link
  • Brand Name: Fanakm
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Model Number: PLC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode