Currencies: 
1Piece 20.0 Meter 1Gbps 50/125 OM2 SC UPC to ST UPC MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm Simplex GDJZ97768

1Piece 20.0 Meter 1Gbps 50/125 OM2 SC UPC to ST UPC MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm Simplex GDJZ97768

  • Price: £14.96
  • Model: GDJZ97768
  • 14753 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Item Length: 10m
  • Size: SC TO ST Fiber Patch Cord
  • Model Number: FOC-SSM20-1
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Compatible: Linksys
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Fiber Type: Multimode