Currencies: 
12 Colors SC/UPC-MM(62.5/125)-OM1-0.9mm Cable-1.2m, 2.5m / Optical Fiber Pigtail XHIV65543

12 Colors SC/UPC-MM(62.5/125)-OM1-0.9mm Cable-1.2m, 2.5m / Optical Fiber Pigtail XHIV65543

  • Price: £16.06
  • Model: XHIV65543
  • 10915 Units in Stock

Please Choose Color:



Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Size: 1.2m or 2.5m
  • Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,QSFPTEK,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Aruba,Brocade,Cisco,Foundry,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,HP,Enterasys,Zyxel,Netgear,Trendnet,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Customized Brands,Avago,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell,Dell Force10,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Ciena,Finisar,Juniper,SMC,Linksys,Allied,D-Link
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Brand Name: CICVCHC
  • Model Number: Pigtail-12Color-SC
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Connector: SC/UPC
  • Cable Size: 0.9mm
  • Material: PVC
  • Optical Fiber Type: Multimode (62.5/125) OM1
  • Cable Color: 12 Colors
  • Length: 1.2m or 2.5m
  • Packing: 12Colors per big poly bag