Currencies: 
108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver ZORQ60127

108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver ZORQ60127

  • Price: £14.39
  • Model: ZORQ60127
  • 14330 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: 108873258