Currencies: 
10 Pieces 3.0 Meter FC APC SM Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex SUBL77039

10 Pieces 3.0 Meter FC APC SM Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex SUBL77039

  • Price: £17.59
  • Model: SUBL77039
  • 15554 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: H3C,Huawei,Aruba,SMC,Ciena,Finisar
  • Size: FC APC Fiber Pigtail
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Model Number: FP-FCA-03-10
  • Item Length: 3m