Currencies: 
10 Pieces 1.0 Meter SC APC SM Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex KHKX49850

10 Pieces 1.0 Meter SC APC SM Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex KHKX49850

  • Price: £14.69
  • Model: KHKX49850
  • 9153 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Size: SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail
  • Compatible: Ericsson,Transition Networks,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,Enterasys,Zyxel
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Model Number: FP-SCA-01-12
  • Product: SC Fiber Pigtail